ENERO 2020

Comunicado 001-2020

FEBRERO 2020

Comunicado 002-2020

MARZO 2020

Comunicado 003-2020

Comunicado 004-2020

Comunicado 005-2020

Comunicado 006-2020

Comunicado 007-2020

ABRIL 2020

Comunicado 008-2020

Comunicado 009-2020

Comunicado 010-2020

Comunicado 011-2020

Comunicado 012-2020

MAYO 2020

Comunicado 013-2020

Comunicado 014-2020

Comunicado 015-2020

Comunicado 016-2020

Comunicado 017-2020

Comunicado 018-2020

JUNIO 2020

Comunicado 019-2020

Comunicado 020-2020

Comunicado 021-2020

AGOSTO 2020

Pronunciamiento 19.ago.2020

OCTUBRE 2020

Comunicado 022-2020

Comunicado 023-2020

Comunicado 024-2020

Pronunciamiento 23.oct.2020

Pronunciamiento 6.nov.2020

 

 


Período 2018-2019


ENERO 2018

Comunicado 001-2018

MARZO 2018

Comunicado 002-2018

Comunicado 003-2018

ABRIL 2018

Comunicado 004-2018

MAYO 2018

Comunicado 005-2018

AGOSTO 2018

Comunicado 006-2018

Comunicado 007-2018

JUNIO 2019

Comunicado 008-2019